Exchange Rates
Exchange Rates
 
15/10/2026 15 October 2026 10:01
Time Round 10:01
Unit : Thai Baht
15 October 2026 10:01
Time Round 10:01
Unit : Thai Baht
Currency Currency BUYING SELLING DRAFT & T/T
SIGHT BILL T/T
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD33.2400033.3400033.80000
BRITISH POUND STERLINGGBP43.8650043.9650044.92500
HONG KONG DOLLARHKD4.186404.216404.33910
JAPANESE YENJPY20.8210020.8710021.71600
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD25.7996025.8996026.45740
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBICNY4.899104.949105.08250
EUROPEAN EUROEUR37.1908037.2408038.04670
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD22.9058022.9558023.69980
SWISS FRANCCHF39.9428040.0928040.87190
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD33.2000033.3000033.76000
BRITISH POUND STERLINGGBP43.8624043.9624044.92230
HONG KONG DOLLARHKD4.181404.211404.33410
JAPANESE YENJPY20.7930020.8430021.68800
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD25.7746025.8746026.43230
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBICNY4.894204.944205.07750
EUROPEAN EUROEUR37.2163037.2663038.06890
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD22.9048022.9548023.69880
SWISS FRANCCHF39.9532040.1032040.88230
Remarks
 
  • Trade Finance transaction service will be available for corporate customers ONLY.
  • For corporate customers who want to do Trade Finance transactions, please contact CALL CENTER at 1327 or 02-359-0000 first for providing contact info. of relevant department.